Schedules, Fares, Maps and Current service status for Metro-North Train Time™, Subway, Rail, Bus, Bridges and Tunnels

Gambero Rosso 2015

d22afae6c6cb8f20a0482025d262a207_L

You are invited to an exclusive, industry-only tasting of Italy’s highest-rated “Tre Bicchieri” wines!

The Gambero Rosso Tre Bicchieri World Tour is the premier Italian wine showcase, featuring wines that have garnered the coveted “Tre Bicchieri” award in the 28th edition of the Gambero Rosso Vini d’Italia 2015 Wine Guide — the world’s foremost guide on Italian wines.

Open to currently employed members of the wine trade ONLY.

Click on a city below to register:
February 3, 2015, Coral Gables Country Club
Press Conference – 2 to 2:30 p.m.
Trade Tasting – 2:30 p.m. to 8 p.m.
February 5, 2015, Metropolitan Pavilion
Media – 2 to 3 p.m. | Trade – 3 to 6 p.m.
February 10, 2015, Chicago Union Station
Media – 2 to 3 p.m. | Trade – 3 to 6 p.m.
February 12, 2015, Fort Mason Center
Media – 2 to 3 p.m. | Trade – 3 to 6 p.m.

 

ABRUZZO
Pecorino Abruzzo 2013 I Fauri
Abruzzo Pecorino Nativae 2013 Tenuta Ulisse
Amorino Castorani 2010 Montepulciano d’Abruzzo
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo 2011 Cocciapazza Torre dei Beati
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Colline Teramane Zanna Reserve 2010 Dino Illuminati
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo 2012 Malandrino Luigi Cataldi Madonna
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Marina Cvetic 2011 Masciarelli
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo 2012 Prologue Nicoletta De Fermo
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Red Duke’s 2012 Villa Medoro
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo San Clemente Reserve 2011 Ciccio Zaccagnini
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Spelt Reserve 2010 Valentina
Pecorino 2013 Tiberio
Valentini Trebbiano d’Abruzzo 2010
Trebbiano d’Abruzzo 2011 C’Incanta Cantina Tollo
Trebbiano d’Abruzzo 2012 V. Capistrano Valle Reale

ALTO ADIGE
Anthos Bianco Passito 2010 – Erste+Neue
Alto Adige Cabernet Löwengang 2010 Lageder + Tenute Lageder
Alto Adige Cabernet Sauvignon Lafòa 2011 Colterenzio
Alto Adige Gewürztraminer Auratus Crescendo 2013 Ritterhof
Alto Adige Gewürztraminer Kastelaz 2013 Walch
Alto Adige Gewürztraminer Nussbaumer 2013 Tramin
Alto Adige Lago di Caldaro Scelto Classico Superiore Pfarrhof 2013 Caldaro
Alto Adige Lagrein Abtei Muri Riserva 2011 Muri-Gries
Alto Adige Lagrein Riserva 2011 – Erbhof Unterganzner Josephus Mayr
Alto Adige Lagrein Taber Riserva 2012 Bolzano
Alto Adige Moscato Rosa 2012 Haas
Alto Adige Müller Thurgau Feldmarschall von Fenner zu Fennberg 2012 Tiefenbrunner
Alto Adige Pinot Bianco Sirmian 2013 Nals Margreid
Alto Adige Pinot Nero Trattmann Mazzon Riserva 2011 Girlan
Alto Adige Santa Maddalena Classico Antheos 2013 Waldgries
Alto Adige Sauvignon Praesulis 2013 Gumphof-Markus Prackwieser
Alto Adige Sauvignon St. Valentin 2013 San Michele Appiano
Alto Adige Terlano Nova Domus Riserva 2011 Terlano
Alto Adige Terlano Pinot Bianco Eichhorn 2013 Manincor
Alto Adige Terlano Pinot Bianco Vorberg Riserva 2011 Terlano
Alto Adige Val Venosta Pinot Bianco Sonnenberg 2013 Meran Burggräfler
Alto Adige Val Venosta Riesling 2013 Falkenstein-Franz Pratzner
Alto Adige Valle Isarco Pinot Grigio 2013 Köfererhof-Günther Kershbaumer
Alto Adige Valle Isarco Sylvaner 2013 Kuenhof-Peter Pliger
Alto Adige Valle Isarco Sylvaner 2013 Pacherhof-Andreas Huber
Alto Adige Valle Isarco Veltliner Praepositus 2012 Abbazia di Novacella
Alto Adige Valle Venosta Pinot Bianco 2013 Stachlburg-Baron von Kripp
Alto Adige Valle Venosta Pinot Bianco Castel Juval 2013 Unterortl-Castel Juval

BASILICATA
Aglianico del Vulture Il Repertorio 2012 Cantine del Notaio
Aglianico del Vulture Re Manfredi 2011 Terre degli Svevi
Aglianico del Vulture Rotondo 2011 Paternoster
Aglianico del Vulture Titolo 2012 Elena Fucci

CALABRIA
Grisara 2013 Ceraudo
Magno Megonio 2012 Librandi
Masino 2012 iGreco
Moscato Passito 2013 Viola

CAMPANIA
Campi Flegrei Falanghina 2013 La Sibilla
Cilento Fiano Pietraincatenata 2012 Luigi Maffini
Costa d’Amalfi Bianco Puntacroce 2013 Raffaele Palma
Fiano di Avellino 2013 Colli di Lapio
Fiano di Avellino 2012 Rocca del Principe
Fiano di Avellino 2013 Pietracupa
Fiano di Avellino Béchar 2013 Antonio Caggiano
Fiano di Avellino Pietramara 2013 I Favati
Greco di Tufo Claudio Quarta 2012 Sanpaolo – Magistravini
Greco di Tufo V. Cicogna 2013 Benito Ferrara
Grecomusc’ 2012 Contrade di Taurasi
Montevetrano 2012 Montevetrano
Pian di Stio 2013 San Salvatore
Sabbie di Sopra il Bosco 2012 Nanni Copè
Sannio Falanghina Fois 2013 Cautiero
Sannio Falanghina Janare 2013 La Guardiense
Sannio Falanghina Svelato 2013 Terre Stregate
Taburno Falanghina 2013 Fontanavecchia
Taurasi 2010 Urciuolo
Taurasi Riserva 2006 Perillo

EMILIA ROaMAGNA
Lambrusco di Sorbara Radice 2013 Gianfranco Paltrinieri
Lambrusco di Sorbara Rimosso 2013 Cantina della Volta
Lambrusco di Sorbara Secco Omaggio a Gino Friedmann 2013 Cantina Sociale di Carpi e Sorbara
Lambrusco di Sorbara V. del Cristo 2013 Cavicchioli U. & Figli
Lambrusco di Sorbara Vecchia Modena Premium 2013 Chiarli 1860
Poggio Tura 2010 Vigne dei Boschi
Reggiano Lambrusco Concerto 2013 Ermete Medici & Figli
Sangiovese di Romagna I Probi di Papiano Riserva 2011 Villa Papiano
Sangiovese di Romagna Predappio di Predappio V. del Generale 2011 Fattoria Nicolucci
Sangiovese di Romagna San Vicinio Monte Sasso 2012 Braschi
Sangiovese di Romagna Superiore Pietramora Riserva 2011 Fattoria Zerbina
Sangiovese di Romagna V. 1922 Riserva 2011 Torre San Martino

FRIULI-VENEZIA-GIULIA
Carso Vitovska V. Collezione 2009 Zidarich
Colli Orientali del Friuli Ellegri  2013 Ronchi di Manzano
Colli Orientali del Friuli Pinot Grigio 2013 Torre Rosazza
Colli Orientali del Friuli Rosso Sacrisassi 2012 Le Due Terre
Colli Orientali del Friuli Sauvignon Zuc di Volpe 2013 Volpe Pasini
Collio 2013 Ronco Blanchis
Collio Bianco Broy 2013 Collavini
Collio Chardonnay Gmajne 2011 Primosic
Collio Friulano 2013 Schiopetto
Collio Friulano Manditocai 2012 Livon
Collio Malvasia 2013 Doro Princic
Collio Malvasia 2013 Ronco dei Tassi
Collio Pinot Bianco 2013 Franco Toros
Collio Pinot Bianco 2013 Castello di Spessa
Collio Pinot Bianco 2013 Picéch
Collio Sauvignon 2013 Tiare – Roberto Snidarcig
Collio Sauvignon Ronco delle Mele  2013 Venica & Venica
Friuli Grave Pinot Bianco 2013 Le Monde
Friuli Isonzo Friulano Dolée 2012 Vie di Romans
Friuli Isonzo Pinot Grigio Gris 2012 Lis Neris
Malvasia 2010 Damijan Podversic
Noans 2012 Tunella
Ograde 2012 Skerk
Rosazzo Bianco Terre Alte 2012 Livio Felluga
Severo Bianco 2012 Ronco Severo
Vintage Tunina 2012 Jermann
Were Dreams, Now It Is Just Wine! 2012 Jermann

LAZIO
Biancolella Faro della Guardia in 2013 Casale del Giglio
Cesanese Piglio Superiore Hernicus 2012 Coletti Conti
Fiorano White 2012 Tenuta di Fiorano
Frascati Superiore Epos 2013 Poggio Le Volpi
Frascati Superiore 2013 Poggio Verde Pallavicini
Grechetto Latour a Civitella 2011 Mottura
Montiano 2012 Falesco
Baccarossa 2011 – Poggio Le Volpi
Cesanese del Piglio Romanico 2011  – Coletti Conti
Ferentano 2011 –  Falesco
Montiano 2011 –  Falesco
Poggio della Costa 2012 – Sergio Mottura

LIGURIA
Cinque Terre in 2013 Bonanini
Colli di Luni Vermentino Et. Black 2013 Lunae Bosoni
Colli di Luni Vermentino 2013 Major Lambruschi
Dolceacqua Bricco Arcagna 2012 Terre Bianche
Dolceacqua Galeae 2013 Ka ‘left-handed
Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato Cycnus 2013 Poggio dei Gorleri
Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato U Baccan 2012 Bruna

LOMBARDIA
Brut ‘More 2010 Castello di Cigognola
Brut Chianti Classico Nature Monsupello
Franciacorta Brut Cuvée Alma Bellavista
Franciacorta Brut Nature Barone Pizzini
Franciacorta Collezione Grandi Cru 2008 Cavalleri
Franciacorta Extra Brut 2008 Lo Sparviere
Franciacorta Extra Brut Cuvée Annamaria Clementi Rosé Riserva 2006 Ca’ del Bosco
Franciacorta Extra Brut EBB 2009 Il Mosnel
Franciacorta Extra Brut Lucrezia Et. Nera 2004 Castello Bonomi
Franciacorta Pas Dosé 33 Riserva 2007 Ferghettina
Franciacorta Satèn Palazzo Lana 2006 Berlucchi & C.
Lugana Brolettino 2012 Ca’ dei Frati
Lugana Molin 2013 Provenza – Cà Maiol
Oltrepo Pavese Cruasé Oltrenero Tenuta Il Bosco
Oltrepo Pavese Pinot Nero Brut Chianti Classico 1870 2010 F.lli Giorgi
Oltrepo Pavese Pinot Nero Brut Chianti Classico Conti Vistarino 1865 2008 Conte Vistarino
Oltrepo Pavese Pinot Nero Giorgio Odero 2011 Frecciarossa
Oltrepo Pavese Rosso Cavariola Riserva 2010 Bruno Verdi
Valtellina Sforzato Ronco del Picchio 2010 Sandro Fay
Valtellina Sfursat C. Negri 2011 Nino Negri
Valtellina Sfursat Fruttaio Ca’ Rizzieri 2010 Aldo Rainoldi
Valtellina Superiore Dirupi Riserva 2011 Dirupi
Valtellina Superiore Sassella Stella Retica Riserva 2010 Arpepe

MARCHE
Castelli di Jesi Verdicchio Classico Crisio Riserva 2012 CasalFarneto
Castelli di Jesi Verdicchio Classico Il Cantico della Figura Riserva 2011 Andrea Felici
Castelli di Jesi Verdicchio Classico Villa Bucci Ris. 2012 Bucci
Il Pollenza 2011 Il Pollenza
Offida Pecorino Artemisia 2013 Tenuta Spinelli
Offida Rosso Barricadiero 2011 Aurora
Offida Rosso Grifola 2011 Poderi San Lazzaro
Piceno Morellone 2008 Le Caniette
Rosso Piceno Superiore Roggio del Filare 2011 Velenosi
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Capovolto 2013 La Marca di San Michele
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Il Priore 2012 Sparapani – Frati Bianchi
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Misco  2013 Tenuta di Tavignano
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Podium 2012 Gioacchino Garofoli
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Vecchie Vigne 2012 Umani Ronchi
Verdicchio di Matelica Collestefano 2013 Collestefano
Verdicchio di Matelica Jera Riserva 2010 Borgo Paglianetto
Verdicchio di Matelica Mirum Riserva 2012 La Monacesca

MOLISE
Aglianico 2010 Borgo di Colloredo
Molise Rosso Don Luigi Riserva 2011 Di Majo Norante

PIEDMONT
Alta Langa Brut Zero Sboccatura Tardiva Cantina Maestra 2008 Enrico Serafino
Barbaresco Crichët Pajé 2005 I Paglieri – Roagna
Barbaresco Currà 2010 Sottimano
Barbaresco Gallina 2011 La Spinetta
Barbaresco Ovello Riserva 2009 Produttori del Barbaresco
Barbaresco Ovello V. Loreto 2011 Albino Rocca
Barbaresco Pora 2010 Ca’ del Baio
Barbaresco Rabajà 2011 Bruno Rocca
Barbaresco Rabajà 2011 Giuseppe Cortese
Barbaresco Rombone 2010 Florenzo Nada
Barbaresco S. Stunet 2011 Piero Busso
Barbaresco Serraboella 2010 F.lli Cigliuti
Barbera d’Alba Bric du Luv 2012 Ca’ Viola
Barbera d’Alba Vittoria 2011 Gianfranco Alessandria
Barbera d’Asti Bricco dell’Uccellone 2012 Braida
Barbera d’Asti Pomorosso 2011 Coppo
Barbera d’Asti Superiore Nizza 2011 Tenuta Olim Bauda
Barbera d’Asti Superiore Nizza Acsé 2011 Scrimaglio
Barbera d’Asti Superiore Nizza Le Nicchie 2011 La Gironda
Barbera d’Asti Superiore Nizza V. Dell’Angelo 2011 Cascina La Barbatella
Barbera d’Asti Superiore V. La Mandorla 2012 Luigi Spertino
Barbera del Monferrato Superiore Barabba 2010 Iuli
Barbera del Monferratto Superiore Bricco Battista 2011 Giulio Accornero e Figli
Barolo 2010 Bartolo Mascarello
Barolo 2010 Cascina Fontana
Barolo Arborina 2010 Mauro Veglio
Barolo Brea V. Ca’ Mia 2010 Brovia
Barolo Bricco delle Viole 2010 G. D. Vajra
Barolo Bricco Manzoni 2010 Silvio Grasso
Barolo Bricco Pernice 2009 Elvio Cogno
Barolo Broglio Riserva 2008 Schiavenza
Barolo Brunate 2010 Damilano
Barolo Bussia Romirasco 2010 Aldo Conterno
Barolo Bussia V. Mondoca Riserva 2008 Poderi e Cantine Oddero
Barolo Cannubi 2010 Marchesi di Barolo
Barolo Cannubi 2010 E. Pira & Figli – Chiara Boschis
Barolo Cannubi 2010 Poderi Luigi Einaudi
Barolo Cannubi Boschis 2010 Luciano Sandrone
Barolo Cerequio 2010 Michele Chiarlo
Barolo Francia 2010 Giacomo Conterno
Barolo Ginestra 2010 Paolo Conterno
Barolo Gramolere 2010 F.lli Alessandria
Barolo Lazzarito Riserva 2008 Ettore Germano
Barolo Le Rocche del Falletto Riserva 2008 Bruno Giacosa
Barolo Monprivato 2009 Giuseppe Mascarello e Figlio
Barolo Monvigliero 2009 Bel Colle
Barolo Monvigliero 2010 G. B. Burlotto
Barolo Ornato 2010 Pio Cesare
Barolo Resa 56 2010 Brandini
Barolo Rocche dell’Annunziata 2010 Renato Corino
Barolo Rocche dell’Annunziata Riserva 2008 Paolo Scavino
Barolo Serra 2010 Giovanni Rosso
Barolo V. Rionda Riserva 2008 Massolino
Barolo Villero Riserva 2007 Vietti
Boca 2010 Le Piane
Bramaterra 2010 Odilio Antoniotti
Bricco Maiolica Nebbiolo d’Alba 2011 Cumot
Carema Et. Nera 2009 Ferrando
Colli Tortonesi Barbera Elisa 2011 La Colombera
Colli Tortonesi Timorasso Fausto 2012 Vigne Marina Coppi
Colli Tortonesi Timorasso Martin 2012 Franco M. Martinetti
Colli Tortonesi Timorasso Pitasso 2012 Claudio Mariotto
Costa del Vento 2012 Vigneti Massa
Dogliani Papà Celso 2013 Abbona
Dogliani Superiore San Bernardo 2011 Anna Maria Abbona
Dolcetto di Ovada Superiore Du Riva 2011 Luigi Tacchino
Erbaluce di Caluso La Rustìa 2013 Orsolani
Erbaluce di Caluso Le Chiusure 2013 Favaro
Fantino Barolo Sorì Ginestra 2010 Conterno
Gattinara Osso S. Grato 2010 Antoniolo
Gavi del Comune di Gavi Monterotondo 2012 Villa Sparina
Gavi del Comune di Gavi Bruno Broglia 2012 Vitivinicola Broglia
Ghemme 2010 Torraccia del Piantavigna
Langhe Larigi 2012 Elio Altare
Langhe Nebbiolo Sorì Tildin 2011 Gaja
Roero Gepin 2010 Stefanino Costa
Roero Giovanni Almondo Riserva 2011 Giovanni Almondo
Roero Mombeltramo Riserva 2010 Malvirà
Roero Printi Riserva 2010 Monchiero Carbone

PUGLIA
Castel del Monte Rosso Bolonero 2012 Torrevento
Castel del Monte Rosso Trentangeli 2011 Tormaresca
Gioia del Colle Primitivo 17 Vign. Montevella 2011 Polvanera
Gioia del Colle Primitivo Et. Nera C.da San Pietro 2012 Plantamura
Gioia del Colle Primitivo Marpione Riserva 2010 Viglione
Gioia del Colle Primitivo Muro Sant’Angelo Contrada Barbatto 2011 Chiaromonte
Negroamaro 2011 Carvinea
Primitivo di Manduria Es 2012 Fino
Primitivo di Manduria Giravolta 2012 Racemi
Salice Salentino Rosso Per Lui Riserva 2012 Leone de Castris
Salice Salentino Rosso Selvarossa Riserva 2011 Due Palme
Torre Testa 2012 Rubino

SARDINIA
Alghero Marchese di Villamarina 2009 Sella & Mosca
Barrile 2011 Contini
Cannonau di Sardegna Barrosu Franzisca Reserve 2011 Montisci
Cannonau di Sardegna Chianti Classico Dule Gabbas 2011
Cannonau di Sardegna Reserve 2012 Pala
Capichera 2012 Capichera
Carignano del Sulcis Giba 2010 Cantina 6 Mura
Carignano del Sulcis Superiore Arruga 2009 Sardus Pater
Carignano del Sulcis Superiore Terre Brune 2010 Santadi
Mandrolisai Superiore Antiogu 2011 Fradiles
Turriga 2010 Argiolas
Vermentino di Gallura Superiore 2013 Sciala Surrau
Vermentino di Gallura Superiore Sienda 2013 Walls

SICILY
Etna Rosso 2011 Cottanera
Sàgana 2012 Cusumano
Moscato dello Zucco 2010 Cusumano
Passito di Pantelleria Ben Ryé 2012 Donnafugata
Etna Bianco A’ Puddara 2012 Fessina
Nero d’Avola Versace 2012 Feudi del Pisciotto
Saia 2012 Feudo Maccari
Deliella 2012 Feudo Principi di Butera
Santagostino Rosso Baglio Sorìa 2012 Firriato
Etna Rosso Arcurìa 2012 Graci
Malvasia delle Lipari Riserva 2011 Hauner
Il Frappato 2012 Occhipinti
Faro Palari 2011 Palari
Etna Rosso V. Barbagalli 2011 Pietradolce
Cerasuolo di Vittoria Chianti Classico Dorilli 2012 Planeta
Alcamo Beleda 2013 Rallo
Etna Rosso ‘A Rina 2012 Russo
Contea di Sclafani Rosso del Conte 2010 Tasca d’Almerita
Etna Rosso Santo Spirito 2012 Tenuta delle Terre Nere

TRENTINO
San Leonardo 2008 San Leonardo
Teroldego Rotaliano Vigilius 2012 De Vescovi Ulzbach
Trentino Müller Thurgau V. delle Forche 2013 La Vis/Valle di Cembra
Trento Brut Giulio Ferrari Riserva del Fondatore 2004 Ferrari
Trento Brut Letrari Riserva 2009 Letrari
Trento Brut Methius Riserva 2008 F.lli Dorigati
Trento Domìni Nero 2009 Abate Nero
Trento Mach Riserva del Fondatore 2009 San Michele all’Adige
Trento Pas Dosé Balter Riserva 2009 Nicola Balter
Trento Rotari Flavio Riserva 2007 MezzaCorona

TUSCANY
Baffo Nero 2012 Rocca di Frassinello
Bolgheri Rosso Superiore 2011 Podere Sapaio
Bolgheri Rosso Superiore Millepassi 2011 Donna Olimpia 1898
Bolgheri Sassicaia 2011 Tenuta San Guido
Bolgheri Superiore 2011 Tenuta Argentiera
Bolgheri Superiore L’Alberello 2011 Podere Grattamacco
Bolgheri Superiore Sondraia 2011 Poggio al Tesoro
Brunello di Montalcino 2009 Baricci
Brunello di Montalcino 2009 Biondi Santi – Tenuta Il Greppo
Brunello di Montalcino 2009 Casanova di Neri
Brunello di Montalcino 2009 Donna Olga
Brunello di Montalcino 2009 La Cerbaiola
Brunello di Montalcino 2009 Pietroso
Brunello di Montalcino Altero 2009 Poggio Antico
Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2008 Caprili
Brunello di Montalcino V. Loreto 2009 Mastrojanni
Brunello di Montalcino V. Manapetra 2009 La Lecciaia
Carmignano Riserva 2011 Piaggia
Chianti Classico 2011 Val delle Corti
Chianti Classico 2012 Badia a Coltibuono
Chianti Classico 2012 Bandini – Villa Pomona
Chianti Classico Ama 2011 Castello di Ama
Chianti Classico Baron’Ugo Riserva 2010 Monteraponi
Chianti Classico Castello di Radda Riserva 2011 Castello di Radda
Chianti Classico Colledilà Gran Sel. 2011 Barone Ricasoli
Chianti Classico Il Grigio da San Felice Gran Sel. 2010 San Felice
Chianti Classico Il Solatio Gran Sel. 2010 Castello d’Albola
Chianti Classico Riserva 2011 Brancaia
Chianti Classico Riserva 2011 Castello di Monsanto
Chianti Classico Riserva 2011 Fattoria Nittardi
Chianti Classico Riserva Gran Sel. 2010 Tenuta di Lilliano
Chianti Classico Vign. di Campolungo Gran Sel. 2010 Lamole di Lamole
Chianti Classico Vigna La Prima Gran Sel. 2010 Castello di Vicchiomaggio
Chianti Rufina V. V. Riserva 2011 Marchesi de’ Frescobaldi
Coevo 2011 Famiglia Cecchi
Colline Lucchesi Tenuta di Valgiano 2011 Tenuta di Valgiano
Cortona Syrah 2011 Stefano Amerighi
Cortona Syrah Il Castagno 2011 Fabrizio Dionisio
Fontalpino Do Ut Des Toscana 2011 Fattoria Carpineta
Galatrona 2011 Fattoria Petrolo
Il Brecciolino 2011 Castelvecchio
La Querce 2011 Le Querce
Le Pergole Torte 2011 Montevertine
Lupicaia 2010 Castello del Terriccio
Masseto 2011 Tenuta dell’Ornellaia
Montecucco Sangiovese Lombrone Ris. 2010 Colle Massari
Morellino di Scansano 2012 Poggio Trevvalle
Morellino di Scansano Calestaia Riserva 2010 Roccapesta
Morellino di Scansano Madrechiesa Riserva 2011 Terenzi
Nobile di Montepulciano 2011 Podere Le Berne
Nobile di Montepulciano 2011 Tenute del Cerro
Nobile di Montepulciano Asinone 2011 Poliziano
Nobile di Montepulciano Nocio dei Boscarelli 2010 Poderi Boscarelli
Nobile di Montepulciano Salco 2010 Salcheto
Oreno 2011 Tenuta Sette Ponti
Orma 2011 Podere Orma
Paleo Rosso 2011 Le Macchiole
Petra Rosso 2011 Petra
Picconero 2010 Tolaini
Poggiassai 2011 Poggio Bonelli
Poggio ai Chiari 2007 Colle Santa Mustiola
Poggio alle Nane 2011 Tenuta Le Mortelle
Rocca di Frassinello 2012 Rocca di Frassinello
Rosso di Montalcino 2010 Stella di Campalto – Podere San Giuseppe
Rossole 2012 Borgo Salcetino
Siepi 2011 Castello di Fonterutoli
Vernaccia di San Gimignano Albereta Riserva 2011 Il Colombaio di Santa Chiara
Vernaccia di San Gimignano Tradizionale 2012 Montenidoli
Vin Santo di Carmignano Riserva 2007 Tenuta di Capezzana

UMBRIA
Cervaro della Sala 2012 Castello della Sala
Colle Ozio Grechetto 2012 Leonardo Bussoletti
Montefalco Sagrantino 2010 Perticaia
Montefalco Sagrantino 2009 Antonelli – San Marco
Montefalco Sagrantino 2010 Romanelli
Montefalco Sagrantino 25 Anni 2010 Arnaldo Caprai
Montefalco Sagrantino Campo alla Cerqua 2010 Giampaolo Tabarrini
Montefalco Sagrantino Collenottolo 2010 Tenuta Bellafonte
Montefalco Sagrantino Della Cima 2010 Villa Mongalli
Orvieto Chianti Classico Superiore Luigi e Giovanna Villa Monticelli 2011 Barberani
Torgiano Rosso V. Monticchio Riserva 2009 Lungarotti

VALLE d’AOSTA
Valle d’Aosta Chambave Moscato Passito Prieuré 2012 Crotta di Vegneron
Valle d’Aosta Chambave Muscat 2012 Vrille
Valle d’Aosta Fumin 2012 Ottin
Valle d’Aosta Petite Arvine 2013 Le Crêtes
Valle d’Aosta Pinot Gris 2013 Lo Triolet

VENETO
Amarone della Valpolicella 2010 Corte Sant’Alda
Amarone della Valpolicella Campo dei Gigli 2010 Tenuta Sant’Antonio
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico 2010 Allegrini
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico 2010 Brigaldara
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Caloetto 2006 Le Ragose
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Casa dei Bepi 2009 Viviani
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Costasera Riserva 2009 Masi
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico La Mattonara Riserva 2003 Zymè
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico S. Rocco Domini Veneti 2008 Cantina Valpolicella Negrar
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Vign. Monte Ca’ Bianca 2009 Lorenzo Begali
Bardolino Classico Brol Grande 2012 Le Fraghe
Brut Grave di Stecca 2011 Nino Franco
Cartizze Vigna La Rivetta NV Villa Sandi
Colli Euganei Cabernet Borgo delle Casette Riserva 2010 Il Filò delle Vigne
Colli Euganei Rosso Gemola 2008 Vignalta
Colli Euganei Rosso Serro 2011 Il Mottolo
Cristina Vendemmia Tardiva 2011 Roeno
Custoza Mael 2013 Corte Gardoni
Custoza Superiore Amedeo 2012 Cavalchina
Custoza Superiore Ca’ del Magro 2012 Monte del Frà
Lugana Molceo Riserva 2012 Ottella
Montello e Colli Asolani Il Rosso dell’Abazia 2011 Serafini & Vidotto
Recioto della Valpolicella Classico Uva Passa 2011 Villa Bellini
Soave Classico Campo Vulcano 2013 I Campi
Soave Classico La Rocca 2012 Leonildo Pieropan
Soave Classico Monte Carbonare 2012 Suavia
Soave Classico Monte Fiorentine 2013 Ca’ Rugate
Soave Superiore Il Casale 2013 Agostino Vicentini
Valdobbiadene Brut Particella 68 2013 Sorelle Bronca
Valdobbiadene Brut Rive di Col San Martino Cuvée del Fondatore Graziano Merotto 2013 Merotto
Valdobbiadene Brut Vecchie Viti 2013 Ruggeri & C.
Valdobbiadene Rive di Farra di Soligo Brut Col Credas 2013 Adami
Valpolicella Classico Superiore Camporenzo 2011 Monte dall’Ora
Valpolicella Superiore 2012 Musella
Valpolicella Superiore 2010 Marion
Valpolicella Superiore 2011 Roccolo Grassi

Leave a Reply

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>